Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Meehan St & Keyes Street Pl, Jamaica Plain

OPENED 3 days ago #101004362731
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Used to be a "no parking anytime" sign that has fallen off.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Meehan St & Keyes Street Pl, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762338.1673429947, 2936447.87316402

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3050923527413, -71.10750946467589

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:42am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:42am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone