Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Rockland St & Dale St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Field sheet written to replace faded SC. - 2 days ago #101004363008
Photo_20220623_123844
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Can't tell which day is street cleaning. I hope it's OK to park here today!

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Rockland St & Dale St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767791.3459011803, 2942618.160832754

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3219533, -71.0872403

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:21am Closed with status: Noted. Field sheet written to replace faded SC.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:39pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:39pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:38pm Submitted via Android Android