Illegal Parking at 124 Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 10 days ago #101004363030
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Parked bus stop



address: 124 Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773989.813644395, 2961888.57022383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37474718682622, -71.06395605785976

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:54pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:54pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone