Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Prince St & Hanover St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 9 days ago #101004363118
Photo_20220623_134110
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Morgan Linen truck double parked screwing up traffic on Hanover St. They've been there for close to 2 hours!



address: Intersection Of Prince St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776690.2833043018, 2958081.5869798143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36426247, -71.05403591

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:41pm Submitted via Android Android