Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Whitby Ter & Stoughton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 9 days ago #101004363225
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Parked in fire lane. BTD is not enforcing the no parking spot there. Started then stopped



address: Intersection Of Whitby Ter & Stoughton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775148.6661597608, 2939959.138193183

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31455591327443, -71.06008597683513

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:42pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:42pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone