Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Tanglewood Rd & Washington St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004363387
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Sign missing on pole. It should say Tanglewood Rd

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Tanglewood Rd & Washington St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 772537.6395980932, 2924884.4870642647

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27322675315165, -71.07002056399192

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 23, 2022 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone