Pothole at 21 Myrtle St

CLOSED Resolved. Potholes filled. - 1 day ago #101004363554
Photo_20220623_183525
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Potholes are in real bad shape.



address: 19 Myrtle St, 201, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773655.858733582, 2956286.8979545347

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3593808, -71.0652976

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:45am Closed with status: Resolved. Potholes filled.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:35pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:35pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:35pm Submitted via Android Android