Overflowing Trash Can at 1675 1673 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Belly emptied. - 2 days ago #101004363609
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Full

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1675 1673 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770922.2731238045, 2948346.9972748095

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33763128523001, -71.0755577032185

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Belly emptied.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:11pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:11pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone