Illegal Parking at 1 Tovar St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 10 days ago #101004363611
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

This man keep blocking the sidewalk with cars he's working on and I have file many complaints! The city has done nothing about it!



address: 1 Tovar St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774353.457428781, 2938350.668314694

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31015341477232, -71.06305652737362

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:12pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:12pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone