Residential Trash out Illegally at 40 Como Rd, Hyde Park

CLOSED Resolved. Citation has been issued for overgrowth at location. - 2 days ago #101004363616
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Overgrown weeds



address: 40 Como Rd, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 754105.5469909525, 2912838.103294348

coordinates lat,lng: 42.24040519999998, -71.13831319999997

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 07:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Citation has been issued for overgrowth at location.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone