Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of W Canton St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No code violations found today is trash pickup day. - 2 days ago #101004363632
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771198.3528122742, 2950076.4789253087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34237326313028, -71.07450468472305

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 06:35am Closed with status: Noted. No code violations found today is trash pickup day.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:34pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:34pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone