Litter at Intersection Of Meridian St & William F Mcclellan Hwy, East Boston

CLOSED Noted. Belongs to massDot. - 2 days ago #101004363646
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Meridian St & William F Mcclellan Hwy, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780765.1596874184, 2961180.1071479856

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37270538448268, -71.03889627384078

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:27pm Closed with status: Noted. Belongs to massDot.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:43pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:43pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone