Litter at Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101004363651
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780730.655331104, 2961901.1286473772

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37468438288486, -71.0390095412805

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:06am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:46pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:46pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone