Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - 2 days ago #101004363663
Photo_20220623_195919
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Litter constantly found in this alley

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767179.4201261537, 2952989.6556190355

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35042116, -71.08931836

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:15am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:00pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:00pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:00pm Submitted via Android Android