Broken Sidewalk at 800 Border St, Apt A, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Private property, belongs to Shore Plaza Housing. - 2 days ago #101004363669
Photo_20220623_200808
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

People ruined the stairs so they can have a lever on the other side of the fence. To jump to the water.



address: 800 Border St, Apt A, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780302.6979942884, 2964630.45621575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38218, -71.0405389

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Private property, belongs to Shore Plaza Housing.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:07pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:07pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:07pm Submitted via Android Android