Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Parker Hill Ave

CLOSED Noted. No code violations found today is trash pickup day and trash is placed out properly. - 2 days ago #101004363692
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Please clean up rats will rip open the bags



address: 14 Parker Hill Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761743.7067534048, 2946489.6081755413

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33265485430518, -71.10953707879844

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 07:42am Closed with status: Noted. No code violations found today is trash pickup day and trash is placed out properly.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:27pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:27pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone