Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Grove St, Apt 1

CLOSED Resolved. No battery at this location. - 2 days ago #101004363761
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Car Battery left out side



address: 14 Grove St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772741.0621876892, 2956734.0634225463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36062057370028, -71.06867386369211

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 06:39am Closed with status: Resolved. No battery at this location.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:07pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:07pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone