Residential Trash out Illegally at 864 Huntington Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Noted. No code violations found trash is placed out properly for pick up. - 2 days ago #101004363764
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Left of 868 the bag is leaking fluid so this can easily allow rats to feast and is littering



address: 864 Huntington Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 761408.429043931, 2946501.8466382623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33269264208953, -71.11077683592418

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 07:37am Closed with status: Noted. No code violations found trash is placed out properly for pick up.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:17pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:17pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone