Litter at 838 Huntington Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Private property. - 2 days ago #101004363766
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Filthy litter all next to Mission Park T stop is a blight to Mission Hill please send crew daily to maintain this area thank you for your service to our town.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 838 Huntington Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 761680.5373715127, 2946647.5930810547

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33308916466728, -71.1097680261516

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 06:22am Closed with status: Resolved. Private property.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:22pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:22pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone