Illegal Parking at 18 Wyoming St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 2 days ago #101004363772
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Black Audi A6 NH plate 4124957. Parked over curb cuts of driveway. Also Way more than 12 inches from curb and tail sticking out into street. Please ticket, a tow would be even better. This is a daily problem on this street with neighbors and their visitors who have no regard for others.



address: 18 Wyoming St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768266.7665869638, 2940069.135064099

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31495232962421, -71.08552814364246

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 03:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:33pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:33pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 10:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone