Illegal Parking at 56 Blue Hill Ave, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. TAGGED. - 2 days ago #101004363789
Photo_20220623_232904
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

This car is bocking the driveway



address: 56 Blue Hill Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770736.1477634704, 2943099.902565943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3232356, -71.0763425

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 03:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. TAGGED.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:30pm Submitted via Android Android