Residential Trash out Illegally at 162 Cottage St, 2a, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101004363792
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Toilet was left for trash pick up and not taken



address: 162 Cottage St, 1f, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782391.7929018219, 2960177.608846836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36993023664, -71.03289700119852

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 09:37am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:47pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:47pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone