Broken Sidewalk at 170 Morton St Roxbury

CLOSED Per public Works: This is private property at Shattuck Center. - about 1 month ago #101004364204
20220624_101221
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Side walk is broken . When a car drives over its going to mess up. Someone car.



address: 170 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763987.8782179375, 2934344.50624654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2992996, -71.1014473

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 11:35am Closed with status: Per public Works: This is private property at Shattuck Center.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:14am Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:14am Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 10:13am Submitted via Web Web