Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Putnam St & Bremen St, East Boston

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004364540
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

What was done? Did you make a new sidewalk already?



address: Intersection Of Putnam St & Bremen St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 783236.7657304788, 2962581.076754743

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37651262158118, -71.02972115867539

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 01:54pm Closed with status: Noted.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 01:37pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 01:37pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone