Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Blossom St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004364585
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Blossom St in front of flour and street light control box, intersection of blossom and Cambridge. Wobbly brick, missing bricks.



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Blossom St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773280.5254897148, 2957004.1999754994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36135433018063, -71.06667280197144

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:03pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:03pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone