Overflowing Trash Can at Harborwalk Waterfront Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. reported. - about 1 month ago #101004365311
C9a001ee-11e2-446e-8ede-a30b9d917a8f
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Overflowing trash cans by the aquarium

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Old Atlantic Ave & Central St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777655.655179323, 2956332.1193356817

coordinates lat,lng: 42.359448, -71.05049799999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:13pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. reported.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:45am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:45am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:45am Submitted via Web Web