Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Old Atlantic Ave & Central St

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. reported. - about 1 month ago #101004365315
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

All trash barrels near the NEA are overflowing.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Old Atlantic Ave & Central St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777571.5017124122, 2956240.6166354027

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35919813163801, -71.05081113993289

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:13pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. reported.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:49am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:49am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone