Abandoned Vehicle at 22 Thurston St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - about 1 month ago #101004365363
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Parked for 2.5 weeks now with multiple tickets.

Make/Model: Hyundai Elantra

Color: Green



address: 22 Thurston St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789734.5585522957, 2965530.5055194832

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38450501905851, -71.00561047303927

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 18, 2022 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:49am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case #101004358897 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:49am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case #101004358897 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 09:35am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 09:35am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone