Broken Sidewalk at 186 Maverick St, 2, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found. - about 1 month ago #101004365428
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

There is no sidewalk at 173 Maverick st. Dangerous



address: 186 Maverick St, 2, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781321.736953732, 2959940.830726628

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36929652738633, -71.03686148130997

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:24am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:30am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:30am Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone