Overflowing Trash Can at 1082 Commonwealth Ave Commonwealth

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded barrels and loose trash and debris. - about 1 month ago #101004365881
69de136f-54e2-40d7-90b7-cf49910f5e09
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Trash overflowing outside of recycling bins, some bags with holes and evidence of rodents.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1082 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 757896.0880127434, 2953402.667103837

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351672, -71.123654

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 12:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for overloaded barrels and loose trash and debris.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:11pm Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:11pm Opened
Sat Jun 25, 2022 08:11pm Submitted via Web Web