Overflowing Trash Can at 1639 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Belly changed. - about 1 month ago #101004366065
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Overflowing outside Walgreens

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1639 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771067.3483866258, 2948512.576020674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33808365654418, -71.07501807629231

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:18am Closed with status: Resolved. Belly changed.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 08:27am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 08:27am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone