Overflowing Trash Can at 236 Clarendon St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101004366095
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Public alley 435 by Clarendon

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 236 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770768.5271509116, 2953502.1217007274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3517791940231, -71.0760315752638

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:51am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:16am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:16am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone