Overflowing Trash Can at 236 Clarendon St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101004366096
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Public alley 435 by Clarendon

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 236 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770768.5321711127, 2953492.9406388765

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35175400089391, -71.07603172551654

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:52am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:16am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:16am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone