Overflowing Trash Can at 283 Dartmouth St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued. - about 1 month ago #101004366110
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Public alley 435 by Dartmouth

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 283 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770304.9226068489, 2953354.1379534933

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35137943341911, -71.07774935766524

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 11:04am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:45am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:45am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone