Abandoned Vehicle at 172 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. Please notify enforcement of illegally parked vehicles. - about 1 month ago #101004366137
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

This commercial vehicle has been parked in front of 172 Beacon St for at least 4 days. No one has gone in or out of it and it never moves.

Make/Model: See picture

Color: White



address: 172 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770644.8605923809, 2954474.963952839

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35445038231962, -71.07647120049786

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 14, 2022 11:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Please notify enforcement of illegally parked vehicles.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:41am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:41am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone