Overflowing Trash Can at 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued for overloaded barrels and trash improperly stored. - about 1 month ago #101004366173
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Ongoing out of control trash Despite Daily citations creating hazardous surroundings

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750252.4426606921, 2930053.009025822

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28768832999999, -71.15228333

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 11:40am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued for overloaded barrels and trash improperly stored.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 11:26am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 11:26am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone