Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Rev James J Murphy Fwy & Tremont St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for overgrowth blocking sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101004366393
Photo_20220626_162047
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

A lot of vines/branches are in the way when walking



address: Intersection Of Rev James J Murphy Fwy & Tremont St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 744908.1889850928, 2952948.1721827583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35057206, -71.17170844

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:56am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for overgrowth blocking sidewalk.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 04:21pm Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 04:21pm Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 04:21pm Submitted via Android Android