Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Monterey Ave & Savannah Ave, Mattapan

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case #101004291800 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - about 1 month ago #101004366495
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Camper parked on the street has not moved in over a month



address: Intersection Of Monterey Ave & Savannah Ave, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 764762.1443709984, 2925823.6655114633

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2759078924157, -71.09873349923167

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:17am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case #101004291800 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 07:05pm Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 07:05pm Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone