Overflowing Trash Can at Parkman Playground

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew and packer. - about 1 month ago #101004366900
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Trash everywhere

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 58 Wachusett St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760804.9004653789, 2933054.19912187

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29579912674801, -71.11323439202715

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew and packer.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:32am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:32am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone