Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Arcadia St & Corwin St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. - about 1 month ago #101004367292
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

This is making wheelchair access very difficult. Can city of boston please do something?



address: Intersection Of Arcadia St & Corwin St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774649.9703740169, 2935233.2894824035

coordinates lat,lng: 42.301595, -71.0620195

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:18am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:22am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:22am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone