Overflowing Trash Can at 6 Leeds St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101004367327
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Trash barrel That's a cover on it see rats running from there most nights

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 6 Leeds St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776179.5542679678, 2945865.2280586986

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3307478, -71.0561609

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:39pm Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:44am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:44am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone