Overflowing Trash Can at 14 Pearl St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement. - about 1 month ago #101004367395
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Overflowing trash barrel. Lid not able to be closed. Rats everywhere.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 14 Pearl St, Apt 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775732.0681755521, 2939983.793347889

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31461529124262, -71.05792852144579

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:52pm Closed with status: Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:25pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:25pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone