Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Newbury St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - about 1 month ago #101004367427
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Bags of trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767506.031986338, 2952151.4964751834

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34811690618063, -71.0881250801458

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:45pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:45pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:45pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone