Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Concord Pl & Concord Sq, Roxbury

OPENED Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with a pressure washer. - about 1 month ago #101004367453
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

White graffiti on brown control panel

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Concord Pl & Concord Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770143.6077225987, 2949484.5811124165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3407634488177, -71.0784168809718

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:59pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone