Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Decatur St & Border St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004367486
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Dangerous parking in a 2-way st



address: Intersection Of Decatur St & Border St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780190.8157464807, 2961245.753629862

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3728940190185, -71.04102040969353

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:43pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone