Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Mount Vernon St & David G Mugar Way

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004367654
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Large graffiti on a brick wall at the very end of Mt. Vernon Street in Beacon Hill.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Mount Vernon St & David G Mugar Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771708.0707717027, 2955527.3165929248

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35732350694753, -71.07251825248439

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 03:32pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone