Overflowing Trash Can at 570 Washington St Oak Square

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for overloaded dumpster on property. - about 1 month ago #101004367685
B2b70179-2bb5-47fc-bb65-fe8c84b561f4
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Overflowing dumpster not emptied. Attracting lots of rats.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 572 Washington St, 572, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746692.1953908419, 2952723.055462358

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34993529999999, -71.165112

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:27am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for overloaded dumpster on property.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 03:54pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 03:54pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 03:53pm Submitted via Web Web