Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of E Lenox St & Reed St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. 1syringe recovered dw. - about 1 month ago #101004367827
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Needle and other supplies next to it

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of E Lenox St & Reed St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770447.910526696, 2947100.774479631

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33421807087709, -71.07733502218147

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. 1syringe recovered dw.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 05:31pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 05:31pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone