Overflowing Trash Can at 50 Myrtle St

CLOSED Resolved. This was emptied today. - about 1 month ago #101004367864
Photo_20220627_181335
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Trash full.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 50 Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773410.8714814568, 2956266.773269402

coordinates lat,lng: 42.359329, -71.0662044

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 03:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. This was emptied today.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:13pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:13pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:13pm Submitted via Android Android