Overflowing Trash Can at 11 B St, 1032, South Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004367974
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Steps from the Boston Housing Authority on Orton Marotta Way. It's a disgrace how the people here have to live while you bend over backwards for the developers and carpetbaggers ruining South Boston. As long as you are making money off of it, right?

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 11 B St, 1032, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776551.6900189264, 2948425.227593879

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33776719806781, -71.0547352471331

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:48pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:48pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone